Vereinsmeister Jungen 2017 - 1982


2017

Jungen U18

1. Marcel Maier

2. Jakob Kuhn

3. Julian Scheible

2017

Jungen U12

1. Dominik Allgöwer

2. Max Stäb

3. Silas Kerner


 

2016

Jungen U18

1. Marcel Maier

2. Julian Scheible

3. Mike Deibele


2016

Jugend U12

1. Leonie Maier    

2. Max Stäb

3. Silas Kerner


2015

A-Konkurrenz

1. Leon Bonner    

2. Marcel Maier

3. Jakob Kuhn


2015

B-Konkurrenz

1. Franziska Braun    

2. Max Stäb

3. Christian Geiger


2014

Jungen

1. Leon Bonner    

2. Fabian Fink

3. Julian Scheible


2011

Jungen U-12

1. Fabian Waskowski    

2. Aaron Friedrich

3. Fabian Fink   


2011

Jungen U-14

1. Tobias Bollinger

2. Alexander Scheible  

3. Sven Gröner


2011

Jungen U-18 Einzel

1. Raphael Joos

2. Hannes Fischer      

3. Marco Kohn 


2010

Jungen U-13 Einzel

1.  Sven Gröner

2.   Patrick Lange 

3.  Markus Ziegler   

2010

Jungen U-18 Einzel

1.  Hannes Fischer 

2.  Raphael Joos

3.  Marco Kohn


2009

Jungen U-12  Einzel

1.   Hannes Kraus

2.   Sven Hagmeyer

3.   Lukas Schlaiß       


2009

Jungen U-18 Einzel

1.   Raphael Joos

2.   Stephan Joos

3.   Hannes Fischer  


2008

Jungen U-12

1.    Raphael Joos

2.    Felix Kielkopf

3.   Hannes Kraus     

2008

Jungen U-18

1.    Hannes Fischer

2.    Stephan Joos

3.    Simon Wanderer 


2007

Jungen U-15

1.    Robin Dittrich

2.    Raphael Joos

3.    Hannes Kraus    

2007

Jungen U-18

1.    Hannes Fischer

2.    Marco Kohn

3.    Stephan Joos


2005

Jungen U-12

1.    Heiko Baumann

2.    Marco Kohn

3.    Maximilian Schenzle    

2004

Schüler

1.    Heiko Baumann

2.    Daniel Hofmann

3.    Marco Kohn     


2001

Schüler

1.    Thomas Fink

2.    Stefan Lehner

3.    Maximilian Beckers

2000

Schüler

1.    Thomas Fink

2.    Stefan Lehner

3.    Maximilan Beckers  


1998

Jungen

1.    Jochen Zink

2.    Christoph Enderle

3.    Simon Stein        

1997

Schüler

1.    Markus König

2.    Tino Hascher

3.    Benjamin Schaller


1997

Jungen

1.    Christoph Enderle

2.    Heiko Straub

3.    Jochen Zink   

1996

Jungen

1.    Christoph Enderle

2.    Rouven Rauschenberger

3.    Simon Stein      


1995

Schüler

1.    Alexander Böhringer

2.    Christoph Enderle

3.    Simon Stein      

1994

Schüler

1.    Christoph Enderle

2.    Alexander Böhringer

3.    Simon Stein          


1989

Jungen

1.    Holger Haußmann

2.    Achim Kohn

3.    Jochen Ertle 

1988

Schüler

1. Jochen Ertle


1987

Schüler

1.    Rainer Häußermann

2.    ?

3.    ?     

1987

Jungen

1.    Stefan Allgöwer

2.    ?

3.    ?     


1986

Schüler

1.    Rainer Häußermann

2.    ?

3.    ?     

1986

Jungen

1.    Gerd Scheiffele

2.    ?

3.    ?     


1982

1.    Hans-Georg Hagmeyer

2.    Jürgen Häberle

3.    Uwe Söll