Vereinsmeister Herren Doppel 2009 - 1976


2009 Doppel

1.    Martin Häußermann   

       Stephan Joos

2.    Hans-Georg Hagmeyer

       Carolin Zimmermann

3.    Hannes Fischer

       Walter Ritz


2008 Doppel

1.    Heinz-Dieter Söll   

       Matthais Waskowski    

2.    Hannes Fischer

       Hans-Georg Hagmeyer    

3.    Jochen Ertle

       Lene Zimmermann


2007 nach Entscheidungsspielen

drei erstplatzierte Doppel

1.    Heinz-Dieter Söll

       Walter Ritz

1.    Hannes Fischer

       Hans-Georg Hagmeyer    

1.    Martin Häußermann

       Thilo Leis     


2006 Doppel

1.    Walter Ritz

       Jochen Zink

2.    Ernst Böttinger

       Jochen Ertle

3.    Jürgen Häberle

       Matthias Waskowski 


2005 Doppel

1.    Hans Hagmeyer

       Hans-Georg Hagmeyer   

2.    Ernst Böttinger

       Jochen Ertle

3.    Matthias Waskowski

       Jochen Zink   

2004 Doppel

1.    Roland Dittrich

       Martin Häußermann

2.    Hans-Georg Hagmeyer   

       Christoph Enderle

3.    Hans Hagmeyer

      Walter Ritz 


2003 Doppel

1.    Heinz-Dieter Söll   

       Walter Ritz

2.    Roland Dittrich

       Martin Häußermann

3.    Ernst Böttinger

       Jochen Zink         

2002 Doppel

1.    Jochen Ertle

       Thilo Leis

2.    Ernst Böttinger

       Roland Dittrich

3.    Heinz-Dieter Söll   

       Walter Ritz


2001 Doppel

1.    Heinz-Dieter Söll   

       Walter Ritz

2.    Ernst Böttinger

       Roland Dittrich

3.    Jochen Ertle

       Martin Häußermann       


2000 Doppel

1.    Hans Hagmeyer   

       Walter Ritz

2.    Roland Dittrivh

       Thilo Leis

3.    Jochen Ertle

       Martin Häußermann          

1999 Doppel

1.    Hans-Georg Hagmeyer   

       Jochen Zink

2.    Jochen Ertle

       Hans Hagmeyer

3.    Heinz-Dieter Söll

       Walter Ritz 


1998 Doppel

1.    Heinz Biedert

       Thilo Leis

2.    Jürgen Häberle

       Jochen Zink

3.    Hans-Georg Hagmeyer   

       Tim Straub  

1997 Doppel

1.    Hans Hagmeyer

       Heinz-Dieter Söll   

2.    Hans-Georg Hagmeyer   

       Heiko Straub

3.    Ernst Böttinger

       Thilo Leis     


1996 Doppel

1.    Ernst Böttinger   

       Walter Ritz

2.    Jürgen Häberle

       Heinz-Dieter Söll

3.    Hans Hagmeyer

       Günter Knigge          

1995 Doppel

1.    Hans Hagmeyer

       Hans-Georg Hagmeyer   

2.    Helmut Baudisch

       Jürgen Häberle

3.    Ernst Böttinger

       Mark Ströhle    


1994 Doppel

1.    Hans Hagmeyer

       Walter Ritz

2.    Helmut Baudisch

       Hans-Georg Hagmeyer   

3.    Jürgen Häberle

       Heinz-Dieter Söll    

1993 Doppel

1.    Roland Dittrich

       Heinz-Dieter Söll   

2.    Jürgen Häberle

       Walter Ritz

3.    Helmut Baudisch

       Hans-Georg Hagmeyer     


1992 Doppel

1.    Heinz-Dieter Söll

       Walter Ritz

2.    Georg Fink

       Martin Häußermann

3.    Jochen Ertle

       Hans-Georg Hagmeyer        

1991 Doppel

1.    Ernst Böttinger

       Martin Häußermann   

2.    Heinz-Dieter Söll

       Walter Ritz

3.    Hans-Georg Hagmeyer   

       Oliver Matousch      


1990 Doppel

1.    Jürgen Häberle

       Heinz-Dieter Söll   

2.    Hans Hagmeyer

       Günter Knigge

3.    Hans-Georg Hagmeyer   

       Martin Häußermann       

1989 Doppel

1.    Uwe Söll

       Walter Ritz

2.    Hans-Geog Hagmeyer   

       Heinz-Dieter Söll

3.    Ernst Böttinger

       Thilo Leis     


1988 Doppel

1.    Hans Hagmeyer

       Uwe Söll

2.    Jürgen Häberle

       Jürgen Lehner

3.    Ernst Böttinger

       Martin Häußermann      

1987 Doppel

1.    Georg Fink

       Hans-Georg Hagmeyer   

2.    Ernst Böttinger

       Günter Söll

3.    Helmut Baudisch

       Hans Hagmeyer    


1986 Doppel

1.    Ernst Böttinger

       Georg Fink

2.    Hans-Georg Hagmeyer   

       Walter Ritz

3.    Hans Hagmeyer

       Uwe Söll      

1985 Doppel

1.    Ernst Böttinger   

       Walter Ritz

2.    Georg Fink

       Michael Pfetsch

3.    Jürgen Lehner

       Uwe Söll      


1984 Doppel

1.    Georg Fink

       Hans Hagmeyer

2.    Jürgen Lehner

       Heinz-Dieter Söll   

3.    ?

       ?     

1983 Doppel

1.    Jürgen Lehner

       Otto Mehnhorn   

2.    Ernst Böttinger   

       Walter Ritz

3.    Georg Fink

       Günter Knigge        


1982 Doppel

1.    Ernst Böttinger

       Heinz-Dieter Söll   

2.    Jürgen Häberle

       Otto Menhorn

3.    Helmut Baudisch

       Walter Ritz 

1981 Doppel

1.    Ernst Böttinger

       Heinz-Dieter Söll   

2.    ?

       ?

3.    ?

       ?     


1980 Doppel

1.    Hans Hagmeyer   

       Fred Huhn

2.    Georg Fink

       Walter Ritz

3.    Paul Koch

       Heinz-Dieter Söll     

1979 Doppel

1.    Ernst Böttinger   

       Walter Ritz

2.    ?

       ?

3.    ?

       ?     


1978 Doppel

1.    Ernst Böttinger   

       ?

2.    Walter Ritz

       ?

3.    ?

       ?     

1977 Doppel

1.    Hans Hagmeyer

       Heinz-Dieter Söll   

2.    ?

       ?

3.    ?

       ?     


1976 Doppel

1.    Heinz-Dieter Söll

       Klaus-Dieter Söll   

2.    ?

       ?

3.    ?

       ?